2nd XI Premier League - Division 2 - 1989-1990
Date | Time | Home | Score | Away | Venue | Replay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03-Mar | High Wycombe | 1 : 0 | Sevenoaks | < 03-Feb | ||
17-Feb | Bognor | Old Mid Whitgiftians | ||||
17-Feb | Camberley | Chichester | ||||
17-Feb | Fareham | Oxford Hawks | ||||
17-Feb | Gravesend | 1 : 0 | Sevenoaks | |||
17-Feb | High Wycombe | Winchester | ||||
17-Feb | Trojans | Marden Russets | ||||
17-Feb | Tunbridge Wells | Eastcote | ||||
10-Feb | Chichester | Tunbridge Wells | ||||
10-Feb | Eastcote | Trojans | ||||
10-Feb | Marden Russets | Fareham | ||||
10-Feb | Old Mid Whitgiftians | High Wycombe | ||||
10-Feb | Oxford Hawks | Gravesend | ||||
10-Feb | Sevenoaks | 0 : 3 | Bognor | |||
10-Feb | Winchester | Camberley | ||||
03-Feb | Bognor | Oxford Hawks | ||||
03-Feb | Fareham | Eastcote | ||||
03-Feb | Gravesend | Marden Russets | ||||
03-Feb | High Wycombe | P : P | Sevenoaks | > 03-Mar | ||
03-Feb | Old Mid Whitgiftians | Winchester | ||||
03-Feb | Trojans | Chichester | ||||
03-Feb | Tunbridge Wells | Camberley | ||||
27-Jan | Camberley | Trojans | ||||
27-Jan | Chichester | Fareham | ||||
27-Jan | Eastcote | Gravesend | ||||
27-Jan | Marden Russets | Bognor | ||||
27-Jan | Oxford Hawks | High Wycombe | ||||
27-Jan | Sevenoaks | 1 : 2 | Old Mid Whitgiftians | |||
27-Jan | Winchester | Tunbridge Wells | ||||
16-Dec | Bognor | Eastcote | ||||
16-Dec | Fareham | Camberley | ||||
16-Dec | Gravesend | Chichester | ||||
16-Dec | High Wycombe | Marden Russets | ||||
16-Dec | Old Mid Whitgiftians | Oxford Hawks | ||||
16-Dec | Sevenoaks | 0 : 5 | Winchester | |||
16-Dec | Trojans | Tunbridge Wells | ||||
09-Dec | Camberley | Gravesend | ||||
09-Dec | Chichester | Bognor | ||||
09-Dec | Eastcote | High Wycombe | ||||
09-Dec | Marden Russets | Old Mid Whitgiftians | ||||
09-Dec | Oxford Hawks | 3 : 1 |
Sevenoaks Martin O'Neil
|
|||
09-Dec | Trojans | Winchester | ||||
09-Dec | Tunbridge Wells | Fareham | ||||
02-Dec | Bognor | Camberley | ||||
02-Dec | Fareham | Trojans | ||||
02-Dec | Gravesend | Tunbridge Wells | ||||
02-Dec | High Wycombe | Chichester | ||||
02-Dec | Old Mid Whitgiftians | 1 : 1 | Eastcote | |||
02-Dec | Sevenoaks | Marden Russets | ||||
02-Dec | Winchester | Oxford Hawks | ||||
25-Nov | Camberley | High Wycombe | ||||
25-Nov | Chichester | Old Mid Whitgiftians | ||||
25-Nov | Eastcote | 1 : 0 | Sevenoaks | |||
25-Nov | Fareham | Winchester | ||||
25-Nov | Marden Russets | Oxford Hawks | ||||
25-Nov | Trojans | Gravesend | ||||
25-Nov | Tunbridge Wells | Bognor | ||||
18-Nov | Bognor | Trojans | ||||
18-Nov | Gravesend | Fareham | ||||
18-Nov | High Wycombe | Tunbridge Wells | ||||
18-Nov | Old Mid Whitgiftians | Camberley | ||||
18-Nov | Oxford Hawks | Eastcote | ||||
18-Nov |
Sevenoaks Andy Cheater, Owen Smith
|
3 : 2 | Chichester | |||
18-Nov | Winchester | Marden Russets | ||||
11-Nov | Camberley | Sevenoaks | ||||
11-Nov | Chichester | Oxford Hawks | ||||
11-Nov | Eastcote | Marden Russets | ||||
11-Nov | Fareham | Bognor | ||||
11-Nov | Gravesend | Winchester | ||||
11-Nov | Trojans | High Wycombe | ||||
11-Nov | Tunbridge Wells | Old Mid Whitgiftians | ||||
04-Nov | Bognor | Gravesend | ||||
04-Nov | High Wycombe | Fareham | ||||
04-Nov | Marden Russets | Chichester | ||||
04-Nov | Old Mid Whitgiftians | Trojans | ||||
04-Nov | Oxford Hawks | Camberley | ||||
04-Nov | Sevenoaks | Tunbridge Wells | ||||
04-Nov | Winchester | 0 : 4 |
Eastcote Mike Anthony (3), John Beckett
|
|||
28-Oct | Bognor | Winchester | ||||
28-Oct | Camberley | Marden Russets | ||||
28-Oct | Chichester | Eastcote | ||||
28-Oct | Fareham | Old Mid Whitgiftians | ||||
28-Oct | Gravesend | High Wycombe | ||||
28-Oct | Trojans | Sevenoaks | ||||
28-Oct | Tunbridge Wells | Oxford Hawks | ||||
21-Oct | Eastcote | Camberley | ||||
21-Oct | High Wycombe | Bognor | ||||
21-Oct | Marden Russets | Tunbridge Wells | ||||
21-Oct | Old Mid Whitgiftians | Gravesend | ||||
21-Oct | Oxford Hawks | Trojans | ||||
21-Oct | Sevenoaks | Fareham | ||||
21-Oct | Winchester | Chichester |